2022/2023 לו"ז
תאריך |
|
|
מיקום |
שעה |
יום |
תוצאה |
מי ניצח? |
26.10 |
קטמון |
רעננה |
רעננה |
19.15-20.30 |
רביעי |
34-7 |
רעננה |
27.10 |
ראש צורים |
כפר עציון |
ראש צורים |
17.40-19.10 |
חמישי |
31-13 |
כפר עציון |
30.10 |
מודיעין |
קטמון |
קטמון |
20.15-21.45 |
ראשון |
23-10 |
מודיעין |
13.11 |
רעננה |
כפר עציון |
כפר עציון |
18.15-19.45 |
ראשון |
ניצחון טכני |
כפר עציון |
13.11 |
בית שמש |
קטמון |
בית שמש |
17.30-18.50 |
ראשון |
7-7 |
תיקו |
16.11 |
ראש צורים |
כפר עציון |
כפר עציון |
18.00-19.30 |
רביעי |
16-9 |
ראש צורים |
20.11 |
ראש צורים |
מודיעין |
מודיעין |
20.15-21.45 |
ראשון |
13-12 |
ראש צורים |
11.12 |
בית שמש |
מודיעין |
בית שמש |
17.30-18.50 |
ראשון |
15-4 |
מודיעין |
11.12 |
נווה דניאל |
קטמון |
קטמון |
18.30-20.00 |
ראשון |
27-5 |
נווה דניאל |
13.12 |
קטמון |
כפר עציון |
כפר עציון |
19.30-21.00 |
שלישי |
40-5 |
כפר עציון |
14.12 |
ראש צורים |
רעננה |
רעננה |
19.15-20.30 |
רביעי |
24-11 |
רעננה |
14.12 |
אפרת |
רעננה |
רעננה |
18.00-19.15 |
רביעי |
7-4 |
רעננה |
1.1 |
אפרת |
קטמון |
קטמון |
19.15-20.30 |
ראשון |
16-13 |
קטמון |
11.1 |
רעננה |
כפר עציון |
כפר עציון |
18.00-19.30 |
רביעי |
17-4 |
כפר עציון |
11.1 |
בית שמש |
רעננה |
רעננה |
19.15-20.30 |
רביעי |
31-4 |
רעננה |
12.1 |
קטמון |
ראש צורים |
ראש צורים |
17.40-19.10 |
חמישי |
15-10 |
ראש צורים |
23.1 |
מודיעין |
ראש צורים |
ראש צורים |
18.30-20.00 |
שני |
10-7 |
ראש צורים |
29.1 |
רעננה |
מודיעין |
מודיעין |
20.15-21.45 |
ראשון |
30-10 |
רעננה |
31.1 |
בית שמש |
כפר עציון |
כפר עציון |
19.15-20.30 |
שלישי |
30-1 |
כפר עציון |
9.2 |
אפרת |
נווה דניאל |
נווה דניאל |
18.30-20.00 |
חמישי |
24-5 |
נווה דניאל |
9.2 |
בית שמש |
ראש צורים |
ראש צורים |
17.40-19.10 |
חמישי |
12-12 |
תיקו |
12.2 |
מודיעין |
כפר עציון |
מודיעין |
20.15-21.45 |
ראשון |
45-9 |
כפר עציון |
12.2 |
רעננה |
קטמון |
קטמון |
20.15-21.45 |
ראשון |
42-5 |
רעננה |
15.2 |
רעננה |
ראש צורים |
רעננה |
18.00-19.15 |
רביעי |
19-1 |
ראש צורים |
22.2 |
קטמון |
כפר עציון |
כפר עציון |
18.00-19.30 |
רביעי |
17-13 |
כפר עציון |
23.2 |
מודיעין |
ראש צורים |
ראש צורים |
17.40-19.10 |
חמישי |
נצחון טכני |
ראש צורים |
26.2 |
בית שמש |
קטמון |
קטמון |
20.15-21.45 |
ראשון |
21-13 |
בית שמש |
19.3 |
מודיעין |
בית שמש |
מודיעין |
20.15-21.45 |
ראשון |
20-8 |
מודיעין |
20.3 |
קטמון |
ראש צורים |
ראש צורים |
18.00-19.30 |
שני |
21-9 |
ראש צורים |
21.3 |
כפר עציון |
ראש צורים |
כפר עציון |
19.30-21.00 |
שלישי |
32-7 |
כפר עציון |
22.3 |
נווה דניאל |
רעננה |
רעננה |
18.00-19.15 |
רביעי |
17-3 |
נווה דניאל |
22.3 |
רעננה |
כפר עציון |
רעננה |
19.15-20.30 |
רביעי |
37-25 |
רעננה |
27.4 |
רעננה |
|
ראש צורים |
17.40-19.10 |
חמישי |
28-19 |
רעננה |
27.4 |
נווה דניאל |
כפר עציון |
נווה דניאל |
18.30-20.00 |
חמישי |
31-4 |
נווה דניאל |
30.4 |
קטמון |
מודיעין |
מודיעין |
20.15-21.45 |
ראשון |
28-13 |
מודיעין |
1.5 |
אפרת |
ראש צורים |
ראש צורים |
18.00-19.30 |
שני |
34-6 |
ראש צורים |
7.5 |
בית שמש |
רעננה |
בית שמש |
17.30-18.50 |
ראשון |
48-20 |
|
7.5 |
כפר עציון |
קטמון |
קטמון |
20.15-21.45 |
ראשון |
47-10 |
כפר עציון |
7.5 |
כפר עציון |
אפרת |
אפרת |
18.00-19.30 |
ראשון |
23-10 |
כפר עציון |
28.5 |
בית שמש |
כפר עציון |
בית שמש |
|
ראשון |
46-4 |
כפר עציון |
4.6 |
ראש צורים |
קטמון |
קטמון |
20.15-21.45 |
ראשון |
25-13 |
ראש צורים |
7.6 |
רעננה |
מודיעין |
רעננה |
19.15-20.30 |
רביעי |
31-17 |
רעננה |
11.6 |
ראש צורים |
כפר עציון |
כפר עציון |
17.30-18.50 |
ראשון |
13-10 |
ראש צורים |
13.6 |
מודיעין |
כפר עציון |
כפר עציון |
20.00-21.30 |
שלישי |
48-10 |
כפר עציון |